Pásztor Gabriella

Pásztor Gabriella

director

French - English Teacher

Kecse Gabriella

Kecse Gabriella

deputy director

Hungarian - ethnography teacher

Alföldi Andrea

Alföldi Andrea

IV C. teacher

Antal Fórizs Enikõ

Antal Fórizs Enikõ

II C. teacher

Baki Szmaler Györgyi

Baki Szmaler Györgyi

art teacher

Bányai Edina

Bányai Edina

teacher of the preparatory A

Búzási Noémi

Búzási Noémi

IV B. teacher

Bucurean Cristina

Bucurean Cristina

religion (Orthodox) - Romanian teacher

Ciobancan Lilla

Ciobancan Lilla

English teacher

Csengeri Bicsak Aranka

Csengeri Bicsak Aranka

teacher of the preparatory Step by Step 

Csorba Cristian Carol

Csorba Cristian Carol

history teacher

Ergõdi Éva

Erdődi Éva

Catholic religion teachers

Fechete Erika

Fechete Erika

II Step by Step teacher

Gavriş Cristina

Gavriş Cristina

school psychologist

Galiş Ana

Galiş Ana

physical education teacher

Hatala Gyöngyi

Hatala Gyöngyi

support teachers

Hosu Magdolna

Hosu Magdolna

physics and chemistry teacher

Iuhász Noémi

Iuhász Noémi

II. step by step teacher

Kiss Tünde

Kiss Tünde

music teacher

Kiss Nóra

Kiss Nóra

IV. step by step teacher

Kovács Anikó

Kovács Anikó

teacher of the preparatory B

Kovács Enikõ

Kovács Enikõ

English - Hungarian teacher

Lovász Edith

Lovász Edith

IV D. teacher

Lőrincz Éva

Lőrincz Éva

I. step by step teacher

Márkus Mária

Márkus Mária

professor of religion (református)

Mihalache Anca

Mihalache Anca

religion (Orthodox) - Romanian teacher

Mihoc Géczi Annamária

Mihoc Géczi Annamária

teacher of the preparatory Step by Step

Molnár Tünde

Molnár Tünde

mathematics teacher

Nagy Gyöngyike

Nagy Gyöngyike

mathematics teacher

Nemes Nagy Ágnes

Nemes Nagy Ágnes

physical education teacher

Németi Etelka

Németi Etelka

II B. teacher

Oltean Emese

Oltean Emese

physics - chemistry Teacher

Péter Emilia

Péter Emilia

III C. teacher

Pék Andrea

Pék Andrea

IV. step by step teacher

Petyár Ágnes

Petyár Ágnes

I Step by Step teacher

Puskás Károly

Puskás Károly

biology teacher

Rusz Csilla

Rusz Csilla

I C. teacher

Szabó Terézia

Szabó Terézia

IV A. teacher

Székely Annamária

Székely Annamária

I B. teacher

Szilágyi Mária

Szilágyi Mária

III B. teacher

Soós Gizella

Soós Gizella

Romanian - English teacher

Soós Sándor

Soós Sándor

technology teacher

Szokay Angyalka

Szokay Angyalka

III Step by Step teacher

Suciu Otilia

Suciu Otilia

Romanian - Russian teacher

Takács Zsuzsa

Takács Zsuzsa

II Step by Step teacher

Tar Éva

Tar Éva

physical education teacher

Tăut Eliza

Tăut Eliza

history - geography teacher

Teutch Ágota

Teutsch Ágota

Hungarian teacher

Tunyogi Katalin

Tunyogi Katalin

I C. teacher

Zahu Valéria

Zahu Valéria

II.A. teacher

Székely Hajnal

Székely Hajnal

our secretary

Tantestület

teachers

adminisztrációs munkatársak

administrative staff

Kecse Gabriella - szerkesztés

Molnár Tünde - webmaster